CUERPO DE DELEGADOS

 


DELEGADOS DEL SENADO

KOZOW, Juan Carlos
GIERAS, María Florencia
LÓPEZ SALVUCCI, Pablo Rodrigo
RISEZ, Fabiana
YENSEN, Jorge
ZALAZAR, Alejandra
ABRAHAM, Martín
GUZZETTI, Matías
FRANCO, Gladys
AUED, Adriana
RODRIGUEZ, Andrés
RAVALE, Lorena
AMADOR, Fabián
VELEZ, Nilda
BARRANTES, Juan Manuel
CARLOMAGNO, Roberto
GUTIERREZ, Ana María
ROJAS, Javier
ARMANDO, Alejandra
GRAMMATICO, Marysol
SALDAÑA, Fabian
PONTON, Ana María
BUZON, Maximiliano Ezequiel
ASTONE, Jorge Jr.
MONSERRAT, María Fernanda
PEREIRA, Lucas
TEMPORETTI, Elina
QUIRÓZ, Jorge
MANTUANO, Darío
TALARICO, Juan José
CELIZ, Ada
PETRECOLA, Leandro
GIMENEZ SOSA, Fabián
VERA MONTOYA, Nicolás Agustín
CARENA, Roberto
SAAVEDRA, Carlos
GARRIDO, Patricia
CARDOSO, Daniela
MANRIQUE, Nicolás
SANTILLÁN, Natalia
GONZÁLEZ CORDASCO, Tomás
BOCCAGNI, Flavia
DAER, Kevin
DELGADO, Carmen Marcela
CANDIOTTO, Bruno
MORALES, Claudio
JAIMES, Carlos
PARISI, Marcos
SAPIA, Emiliano
PENOVI, Pablo
LETICO, Salvador
DEL VILLAR URBAN, Javier Adrián
CENTENARIO, Ariel
PAVERINI, Alejandro


DELEGADOS DE DIPUTADOS

TOGNI, Fernando
BELLANTE, Luis Adrián
JUÁREZ, Miguel Fabián
TALERICO, Claudio Rubén
ROGOWSKI, Juan Ignacio
ARIAS, Teresa Felisa
GARCIA, Natalia Anahí
OLGUIN, Horacio Leonel
ARRIZABALAGA, Celina Emilia
CAMPOS, Pablo Ariel
TOHA, Paula Bettina
COTTARO, Alejandro Daniel
BRUTTO, Guillermo Adrián
VAZQUEZ, Carolina María
GARCÍA, María José
BUSTOS, Gonzalo Alexis
RUFFA, Carlos Damián
MOLINA, Edelmira
ANLLO, Marcelo Ismael
DEHEZA, Analía Verónica
MAGALANES, Natalia Susana
CUTILLO BALSEIRO, Noelia
GARCÍA, María del Rosario
VERA, Flavia Edith
RODRIGUEZ, Alejandra Paola
AMANQUEZ, Agustín
GEREZ, Luciano Bernabe
RIVERO, Matías Horacio
ARGÜELLO, Florencia Romina
COLABERARDINO, Diego Rubén
ROLDÁN, Erika Elizabet
MANZO, Juan Manuel
SAADI, Germán Andrés
COLUCCINI, Mariano Rodrigo
ESPERON, Gastón Ezequiel
ETCHEVERRY, Simón Pedro
CORDONE, Rubén Dario
FLEISCHER, Luciano Andrés
PALUMBO, Viviana Estela
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, Juan P.
PALACIOS, Juan Ramón
FORESTIER, María Delfina
SALINAS, Laura Inés
MARTÍNEZ, Florencia V.
TERUGGI, Cecilia María M.
GÓMEZ, Andrea Fabiana
BARCO, Gabriel Abraham
LÓPEZ, José Gustavo
ROSALES, Facundo Agustín
SOLA, Evangelina
CAVALLARO, Dana Ayelen
ENRIQUEZ, Walter Gonzalo
MARTINI, Hernán Daniel
SEMINARA, Paula
STRACAN, Daiana Antonela
HEREDIA, Gustavo Rubén
LACOA, Abelardo Abenamar
BECHERINI, Bruno Hernán
ARIAS, Jorge Luis
KAIMEN, Julia Beatriz
MOURIÑO, Ricardo Daniel
MAYORAL, Jimena
VECCHI, Gabriel Mauricio


DELEGADOS DE BIBLIOTECA

FERREYRA, María del Rosario
AVOLIO, Gustavo Luis
SALVATORE, Mauro
FICCA, Lorena
TEBES SCHMIDT, Patricia Soledad
PERRONE, Natalia Emilia
SANTORO, Damián Abel
NIEVAS FONTÁN, María Florencia
IBÁÑEZ, Roger Fernando
NAVARRO, Mauro Damián
BONAIUTO, Gonzalo Emmanuel
ASES, Ismael Patricio
DI DOMÉNICA LANDO, Esteban Andrés
OZAN, Jorge
GODOY, Cristian Damián
LO DUCA, Florencia
ARAGÓN, Lucas Federico Oscar


DELEGADOS DE DAS

FAILLA, Mercedes
PENOVI, Federico
PAZ, Néstor
SISTO, Lautaro
RODRÍGUEZ, Marcelo
GIMÉNEZ DIXON, Guadalupe 
MAIDANA, Pablo
VILLANDDILL, Tatiana
 


DELEGADOS DE IMPRENTA

GARCIA, Eduardo H.
ROUCO, Marina C.
MONZÓN, Martín Alberto
SCARAMUZZI, Luis Adrián
FRANCO, Leonardo
CORDISCO, Emilio Rubén
PERCIVATTI,  Cristian