Cuerpo Delegados

  DELEGADOS DEL SENADO  
GONZALEZ CORDASCO, Tomas
OBON MARICEL, Fabiana 
BARRANTES, Juan Manuel
PALERMO Paula Agustina Teresa
GUZZETTI, Matías Ezequiel 
RISEZ, Fabiana Andrea 
SALDAÑA, Fabián Antonio 
AUED, Adriana  
SAAVEDRA, Carlos Alberto 
MONSERRAT, María Fernanda 
DAER, Kevin 
FRANCO, Gladys del Valle 
TALARICO, Juan José 
PEREYRA, Rocío Elizabeth 
SAPIA, Emiliano Ariel 
ARMANDO, Alejandra Griselda 
QUIROZ, Jorge José 
PONTON, Ana María 
ROJAS, Héctor Javier 
ZALAZAR, Alejandra Griselda 
LEIVA, Leandro 
RAVALE, Lorena 
CARENA, Roberto Héctor 
BOCCAGNI, Flavia Andrea 
CELIZ, Ada Elisa 
BUZON, Maximiliano Ezequiel 
GARCIA LEYENDA, Fernando Rodolfo
GUTIERREZ, Ana María 
PENNACCHI, Juan Miguel 
DELGADO, Carmen Marcela 
MORENO, Horacio Leonardo 
PETRECOLA, Roberto Leandro
VELEZ, Nilda Dolores 
AMADOR, Fabián
GUARIDO, Patricia Karina 
FERRAGUT, Gabriel Roberto 
RODRIGUEZ, Eliana 
FERNANDEZ, Jonatán Javier  
SANTILLAN, Natalia Elisabet 
JAIMES, Carlos Eduardo 
CARDOSO, Daniela Paula 
CENTENARO, Ariel Víctor
SPINOGATTI, Analía
DEL VILLAR UBRAN, Javier Adrián
FERNANDEZ, Laura Irina  
CANDIOTTO, Bruno Emiliano 
GIMENEZ SOSA, Ernesto Fabián
MAZZA, Hernán Ariel
MUNIZAGA, Eduardo
PAVERINI, Alejandro Ramón
MANRIQUE CARRERA, Nicolás 
YOUNG Carlos Raúl
PENOVI, Pablo Ariel 
YAMPEY, Gustavo 
RIAL, Emiliano Alberto
BARRIONUEVO, Pablo Cesar 
GONZALEZ BUZZIO, Gonzalo Andrés 
LEDESMA WALTER, David Oscar

  DELEGADOS DE DIPUTADOS   
TALERICO, Claudio Rubén
BALESTRINI, Sofía Ema
MOURIÑO, Ricardo Daniel
ROLDAN, Erika Elizabet
LACOA, Abelardo Abenamar
JUAN, María Laura 
AGUIRRE, Juan Carlos Alberto
PELOSO, Gimena Mariel 
LENCINA, Alberto 
VERON, Mariela Elizabeth 
OLGUIN, Horacio Leonel 
ARGÜELLO, Florencia Romina 
BRUTTO, Guillermo Adrián 
BENITEZ, Andrea Lorena 
IGOLNIKOV, Sergio Gustavo 
GOMEZ, Marcela Beatriz 
COTTARO, Alejandro Daniel 
VAZQUEZ, Carolina María Angélica 
MUÑOZ, Lucas Fernando 
KAIMEN, Julia Beatriz 
STRACAN, Lucas Alberto 
WISNER, Oliva Thelma 
DOMINGUEZ, Agustín Isidro 
GARCIA , María José 
HERRERA, Carlos Antonio 
MARQUESSI MAROTTE, Evelyn Giselle 
COLUCCINI, Mariano Rodrigo 
FUJIWARA, Vanina Soledad 
ROSALES, Facundo Agustín 
PIEVE VILLALOBOS, Arelis Del Carmen 
VAZQUEZ, Mariano 
CAMPOS, Paola Anabel 
HERNANDEZ, Pablo Nicolás 
PACELLI, Natalia Marcela
RIOS, Marcos Joaquín 
SILVA TESTA, Mara Paula 
MALDONADO, Luis Alberto 
PEREIRA, Maricel Paola 
ENDREK, Franco Ariel 
BARROS ARRIAGADA, Marisol M. 
CHUECO RODRIGUEZ, Marcelo J. 
ARIAS, Viviana María 
MURATORE, Lucas Nahuel 
COCCO, Paula Yanina 
RODRIGUEZ ETCHEVERRY, Manuel 
SOSA CARRILHO, Micaela Nathalia 
VASSALLO, Daniel Ernesto 
MEDINA, Eva María 
DOFFI, José Alejandro Antonio 
GUGLIOTTA, Valeria Lujan 
GONZALEZ MATRELLA, Federico M. 
TOLABA, Tayra Indira 
GIARDINA, Marcelo Adrián 
PEREYRA, Mirta Inés 
OSORIO, Omar Alberto 
IÑIGUEZ, María del Pilar
SOLOAGA, Ramón Ricardo
TEJEDA, María Paz 
BARREIRO, Christian Ariel 
OLGUIN, Miriam Rosana 
PALAVICINO, Emiliano 
MARTINEZ RUSSO, María Belén 
CAPURRO, Juan Manuel 
DURAN ABURTO, Yenny Wendoline 
SEGUNDO, Juan Maximiliano
TORRICELLA, Paula 
TOGNI, Fernando

  DELEGADOS DE BIBLIOTECA  
FICCA, Lorena
SALVATORE, Mauro
NIEVAS FONTÁN, María Florencia 
LO DUCA, Florencia 
GODOY, Cristian Damián 
OZAN, Jorge 
COLOMBRES, Tomas 
BONAIUTO, Gonzalo Emmanuel 
HASENEY, Graciela Viviana 
EL ALI, Fátima Nora 
CAÑA, María Jimena
ALVARO, Romina Claudia 
VILLALOBO, Teresa Noelia 
LABONIA, Guillermo Luis 
SALEDO DIEZ, Paula Patricia 
OZAN, Claudio Fernando 
MARTIRE, Carlos Alberto 
LAZARTE, Leonardo David 

  DELEGADOS DE DAS  
VILLANDDILL, Tatiana Yael
QUISPE, Lucia Belén 
DIAZ CORONEL, Micaela  
MEIJIDE, Erika Sabrina 
VIDETTA, Leonel Alexis
FERRARO, Pablo Matías
CADIBONI, Stefano
BIDART, Matías
MACHADO, Ricardo 
 

  DELEGADOS DE IMPRENTA  
SANCHEZ, Silvio
AISCAR, María Marta
ESCASUSA, Diego
JAIMEZ, Gimena
OLGUIN, Matías
GARCIA, Jonatán 
SUAREZ NOYA, Luis

  COLONIA DE INVIERNO APL

  DONACIONES

  BIBLIOTECA

  TEATRO

  DAS